DEL2- Spielplan 2020/2021

DEL2 EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 Bietigheim Steelers 6 November 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 7:2 ESV Kaufbeuren 8 November 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 Dresdner Eislöwen 10 November 2020 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Tölzer Löwen 2:3 Bietigheim Steelers 13 November 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 EHC Freiburg 15 November 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 Lausitzer Füchse 20 November 2020 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 7:2 Löwen Frankfurt 22 November 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bayreuth Tigers 2:5 Bietigheim Steelers 11 Dezember 2020 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:8 Ravensburg Towerstars 13 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 EC Kassel Huskies 3:1 Bietigheim Steelers 15 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 1:0 EC Bad Nauheim 18 Dezember 2020 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 Bietigheim Steelers 20 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 Bietigheim Steelers 22 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 8:7 Tölzer Löwen 26 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 EHC Freiburg 2:5 Bietigheim Steelers 28 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Lausitzer Füchse 6:0 Bietigheim Steelers 30 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 Bietigheim Steelers 8 Januar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 9:4 EV Landshut 10 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 5:4 EC Kassel Huskies 15 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Heilbronner Falken 6:2 Bietigheim Steelers 17 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 EV Landshut 1:2 Bietigheim Steelers 19 Januar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:7 Bayreuth Tigers 22 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 Bietigheim Steelers 24 Januar 2021 / 14:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 6:4 ESV Kaufbeuren 29 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 EC Bad Nauheim 2:6 Bietigheim Steelers 31 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 Heilbronner Falken 2 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 EHC Freiburg 5 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Tölzer Löwen 5:2 Bietigheim Steelers 7 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 5:0 Löwen Frankfurt 12 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 Lausitzer Füchse 3:6 Bietigheim Steelers 14 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Löwen Frankfurt 5:7 Bietigheim Steelers 16 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 EV Landshut 6:1 Bietigheim Steelers 18 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 Dresdner Eislöwen 20 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 Heilbronner Falken 23 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 Ravensburg Towerstars 26 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bayreuth Tigers 7:4 Bietigheim Steelers 28 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 EC Bad Nauheim 4 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:7 Bietigheim Steelers 6 März 2021 / 20:00 CEST   DEL2 EC Kassel Huskies 2:3 Bietigheim Steelers 8 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 EHC Freiburg 5:2 Bietigheim Steelers 12 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 0:5 Tölzer Löwen 14 März 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Löwen Frankfurt 3:2 Bietigheim Steelers 18 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 Lausitzer Füchse 20 März 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6 Bietigheim Steelers 22 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 EV Landshut 26 März 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Dresdner Eislöwen 2:6 Bietigheim Steelers 28 März 2021 / 17:00 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 April 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Heilbronner Falken 5:6 Bietigheim Steelers 3 April 2021 / 18:30 CEST   DEL2 Ravensburg Towerstars : Bietigheim Steelers 9 April 2021 / 19:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers : Bayreuth Tigers 11 April 2021 / 18:30 CEST   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers : EC Kassel Huskies 13 April 2021 / 19:30 CEST  

Sei Live dabei und verpasse keine Spiele mehr!

Spielplan DEL2 - Saison 2020/2021 (Hauptrunde)

06.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 4:3 (SO)
06.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 5:2
06.11.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6
06.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 6:3
06.11.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 8:1
06.11.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 2:3 (SO)
06.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 6:7
08.11.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 4:2
08.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 7:1
08.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 7:2
08.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 (OT)
08.11.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4
08.11.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 1:0
08.11.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 3:6
10.11.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
13.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 2:3 (OT)
13.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 (SO)
13.11.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 (OT)
13.11.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 5:6 (SO)
13.11.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
13.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 (OT)
15.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
15.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
15.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 3:2 (OT)
15.11.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
15.11.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (OT)
20.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2
20.11.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
20.11.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 3:5
20.11.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 4:5 (SO)
20.11.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 4:7
22.11.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 7:1
22.11.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
22.11.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 7:2
22.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (OT)
24.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 4:1
27.11.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0
27.11.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 3:1
27.11.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (SO)
27.11.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4
27.11.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 7:1
29.11.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
29.11.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (OT)
29.11.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 3:4
29.11.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 5:4 (SO)
04.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 8:1
04.12.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 7:5
04.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 4:7
06.12.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 3:0
06.12.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
06.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 5:3
06.12.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 6:2
08.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
08.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 4:3
11.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
11.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5
11.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2
11.12.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3
11.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 2:5
13.12.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 2:1
13.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 5:1
13.12.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 3:8
13.12.2020 17:00 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 7:3
13.12.2020 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 5:7
15.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2
15.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 3:1
15.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 3:4
16.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 7:2
18.12.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 7:0
18.12.2020 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 2:3
18.12.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6
18.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 (OT)
18.12.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 1:0
18.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
20.12.2020 17:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
20.12.2020 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 5:2
20.12.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3
20.12.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 0:3
20.12.2020 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
22.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 0:3
22.12.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 2:1 (OT)
22.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 6:3
22.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 6:0
22.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 3:2 (SO)
22.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
22.12.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 2:4
26.12.2020 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 5:1
26.12.2020 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 7:2
26.12.2020 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
26.12.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 8:7
26.12.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
26.12.2020 18:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (SO)
26.12.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 1:3
28.12.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 0:8
28.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 4:2
28.12.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 2:5
28.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 4:2
28.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 1:3
28.12.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1
30.12.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
30.12.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 5:0 (OR)
30.12.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (SO)
30.12.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 6:0
30.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:1
30.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 3:1
03.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (SO)
03.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2
03.01.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 7:6
03.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
03.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 4:2
03.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 8:4
05.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 1:5
05.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (SO)
05.01.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 5:0
05.01.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 3:5
05.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2
08.01.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 4:2
08.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 4:5 (SO)
08.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 3:2
08.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1
10.01.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3
10.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 6:1
10.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 6:2
10.01.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 9:4
10.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2
12.01.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 4:3 (OT)
12.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 4:1
15.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4:2
15.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4
15.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
15.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 5:4 (OT)
15.01.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 3:2
17.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 5:3
17.01.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 6:2
17.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1
17.01.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
17.01.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 4:2
17.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
19.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 5:4 (OT)
19.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 (OT)
19.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 2:1
19.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5
22.01.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 2:3
22.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 7:3
22.01.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 2:6
22.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 5:2
22.01.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 3:2
22.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 7:0
22.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 3:7
24.01.2021 14:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 4:1
24.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:7
24.01.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 4:3
24.01.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4
24.01.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
24.01.2021 17:00 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 4:2
24.01.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 6:1
26.01.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 1:4
26.01.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
26.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 3:6
29.01.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 5:1
29.01.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 3:1
29.01.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 2:4
29.01.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 1:0 (OT)
29.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 2:4
29.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 6:4
29.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:7 (OT)
31.01.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
31.01.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4
31.01.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 2:6
31.01.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 1:3
31.01.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 4:2
31.01.2021 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
31.01.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 2:1
02.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 4:5 (OT)
02.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 1:2
02.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
02.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 4:1
05.02.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 4:1
05.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
05.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 2:10
05.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 3:4
05.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3
05.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 1:2 (OT)
05.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 0:5
07.02.2021 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 2:1
07.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (SO)
07.02.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
07.02.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 4:1
07.02.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 2:3
07.02.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4
07.02.2021 18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 3:2
09.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 0:1
09.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 5:1
09.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 8:5
11.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 5:2
12.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 4:5
12.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
12.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4
12.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (OT)
12.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 2:3
12.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 5:0
12.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 3:6
14.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2
14.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
14.02.2021 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 2:1
14.02.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 3:6
14.02.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 4:2
14.02.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 7:1
14.02.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 4:7
16.02.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 3:2
16.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3
16.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 5:7
16.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 4:1
16.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 3:4
18.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
18.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 4:3
18.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 1:7
18.02.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
18.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers 6:1
18.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 4:5 (SO)
18.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 3:5
19.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 0:2
20.02.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (OT)
20.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 4:1
20.02.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 4:5 (OT)
20.02.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2
20.02.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
21.02.2021 17:00 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 4:2
21.02.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 6:4
22.02.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 (SO)
22.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 (OT)
22.02.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 3:8
23.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 0:4
23.02.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 4:3
26.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 (OT)
26.02.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1
26.02.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 4:2
26.02.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 5:4
26.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
26.02.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 6:2
26.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
28.02.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3
28.02.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 1:3
28.02.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 7:4
28.02.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2:7
28.02.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 8:5
28.02.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 4:3 (OT)
28.02.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
02.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 3:6
02.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 4:2
02.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 (OT)
04.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 4:1
04.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 1:5
04.03.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 4:3
04.03.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (OT)
04.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:1 (OT)
04.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 2:3 (SO)
04.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 (OT)
06.03.2021 14:00 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 5:4
06.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
06.03.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2
06.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 4:3
06.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 9:6
06.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 6:3
06.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 6:7
08.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
08.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 1:4
08.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 5:4
08.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
08.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 2:3
08.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
08.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 3:2 (OT)
12.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 6:5 (SO)
12.03.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 2:1
12.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
12.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (SO)
12.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 8:0
12.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 5:1
12.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 (OT)
14.03.2021 17:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
14.03.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 0:5
14.03.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 2:5
14.03.2021 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
14.03.2021 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
14.03.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
14.03.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 3:4
16.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 6:4
16.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (OT)
16.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2
18.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 5:4 (OT)
18.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1
18.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 3:2
18.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 8:7 (SO)
18.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 6:3
18.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 6:2
18.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 7:3
20.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 4:1
20.03.2021 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 3:2
20.03.2021 17:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 1:6
20.03.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 (OT)
20.03.2021 18:00 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1
20.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 1:8
20.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 2:3
22.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 0:2
22.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 2:4
22.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 6:7
22.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0
22.03.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 2:6
22.03.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3
22.03.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 3:0
26.03.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 2:7
26.03.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 (OT)
26.03.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4
26.03.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 5:4
26.03.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 7:1
26.03.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut 2:3
26.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
28.03.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 3:0
28.03.2021 17:00 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (OT)
28.03.2021 17:00 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 5:2
28.03.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 3:5
28.03.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 5:3
28.03.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
28.03.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 2:6
29.03.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 1:5
30.03.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 7:3
30.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 3:1
01.04.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 1:4
01.04.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 2:5
01.04.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 10:3
01.04.2021 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
01.04.2021 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
01.04.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 2:4
01.04.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 5:2
03.04.2021 16:00 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 8:4
03.04.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 2:7
03.04.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 5:9
03.04.2021 18:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 4:5 (SO)
03.04.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 5:6
03.04.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 2:1
03.04.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0
05.04.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
05.04.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 8:2
05.04.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:4
05.04.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 5:4
05.04.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 3:4