DEL2- Spielplan 2020/2021

DEL2 EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 Bietigheim Steelers 6 November 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 7:2 ESV Kaufbeuren 8 November 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 Dresdner Eislöwen 10 November 2020 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Tölzer Löwen 2:3 Bietigheim Steelers 13 November 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 EHC Freiburg 15 November 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 Lausitzer Füchse 20 November 2020 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 7:2 Löwen Frankfurt 22 November 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bayreuth Tigers 2:5 Bietigheim Steelers 11 Dezember 2020 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:8 Ravensburg Towerstars 13 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 EC Kassel Huskies 3:1 Bietigheim Steelers 15 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 1:0 EC Bad Nauheim 18 Dezember 2020 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 Bietigheim Steelers 20 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 Bietigheim Steelers 22 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 8:7 Tölzer Löwen 26 Dezember 2020 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 EHC Freiburg 2:5 Bietigheim Steelers 28 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Lausitzer Füchse 6:0 Bietigheim Steelers 30 Dezember 2020 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 Bietigheim Steelers 8 Januar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 9:4 EV Landshut 10 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 5:4 EC Kassel Huskies 15 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Heilbronner Falken 6:2 Bietigheim Steelers 17 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 EV Landshut 1:2 Bietigheim Steelers 19 Januar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 3:7 Bayreuth Tigers 22 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 Bietigheim Steelers 24 Januar 2021 / 14:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 6:4 ESV Kaufbeuren 29 Januar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 EC Bad Nauheim 2:6 Bietigheim Steelers 31 Januar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 Heilbronner Falken 2 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 EHC Freiburg 5 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Tölzer Löwen 5:2 Bietigheim Steelers 7 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 5:0 Löwen Frankfurt 12 Februar 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 Lausitzer Füchse 3:6 Bietigheim Steelers 14 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Löwen Frankfurt 5:7 Bietigheim Steelers 16 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 EV Landshut 6:1 Bietigheim Steelers 18 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 Dresdner Eislöwen 20 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 Heilbronner Falken 23 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 Ravensburg Towerstars 26 Februar 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bayreuth Tigers 7:4 Bietigheim Steelers 28 Februar 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 EC Bad Nauheim 4 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:7 Bietigheim Steelers 6 März 2021 / 20:00 CET   DEL2 EC Kassel Huskies 2:3 Bietigheim Steelers 8 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 EHC Freiburg On time Bietigheim Steelers 12 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time Tölzer Löwen 14 März 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Löwen Frankfurt On time Bietigheim Steelers 18 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time Lausitzer Füchse 20 März 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 ESV Kaufbeuren On time Bietigheim Steelers 22 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time EV Landshut 26 März 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Dresdner Eislöwen On time Bietigheim Steelers 28 März 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 April 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Heilbronner Falken On time Bietigheim Steelers 3 April 2021 / 18:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time EC Kassel Huskies 5 April 2021 / 17:00 CET   DEL2 Ravensburg Towerstars On time Bietigheim Steelers 9 April 2021 / 19:30 CET   DEL2 Bietigheim Steelers On time Bayreuth Tigers 11 April 2021 / 17:30 CET  

Sei Live dabei und verpasse keine Spiele mehr!

Spielplan DEL2 - Saison 2019/2020 (Hauptrunde)

06.11.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtEC Kassel Huskies 4:3 (SO)
06.11.202019:30EHC FreiburgHeilbronner Falken 5:2
06.11.202019:30Tölzer LöwenRavensburg Towerstars 3:6
06.11.202019:30EC Bad NauheimBietigheim Steelers 6:3
06.11.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenDresdner Eislöwen 8:1
06.11.202019:30Lausitzer FüchseBayreuth Tigers 2:3 (SO)
06.11.202020:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEV Landshut 6:7
08.11.202017:00EV LandshutLöwen Frankfurt 4:2
08.11.202017:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Bad Nauheim 7:1
08.11.202017:00Bietigheim SteelersESV Kaufbeuren 7:2
08.11.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenLausitzer Füchse 5:4 (OT)
08.11.202017:00Bayreuth TigersEispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4
08.11.202018:30EC Kassel HuskiesEHC Freiburg 1:0
08.11.202018:30Heilbronner FalkenTölzer Löwen 3:6
10.11.202020:00Bietigheim SteelersDresdner Eislöwen 4:1
13.11.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtHeilbronner Falken 2:3 (OT)
13.11.202019:30EHC FreiburgRavensburg Towerstars 2:3 (SO)
13.11.202019:30Tölzer LöwenBietigheim Steelers 2:3 (OT)
13.11.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenEV Landshut 5:6 (SO)
13.11.202019:30Lausitzer FüchseEC Kassel Huskies 4:3
13.11.202020:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauDresdner Eislöwen 2:1 (OT)
15.11.202017:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
15.11.202017:00Bietigheim SteelersEHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
15.11.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenLöwen Frankfurt 3:2 (OT)
15.11.202017:00EV LandshutLausitzer Füchse 4:2
15.11.202018:30EC Kassel HuskiesEC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (OT)
20.11.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtRavensburg Towerstars 5:2
20.11.202019:30EC Kassel HuskiesDresdner Eislöwen 4:1
20.11.202020:00Bietigheim SteelersLausitzer Füchse 3:5
20.11.202020:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauTölzer Löwen 4:5 (SO)
20.11.202020:00Heilbronner FalkenEHC Freiburg 4:7
22.11.202017:00Tölzer LöwenLausitzer Füchse 7:1
22.11.202017:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Kassel Huskies 2:4
22.11.202017:00Bietigheim SteelersLöwen Frankfurt 7:2
22.11.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenEC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (OT)
24.11.202019:30EC Bad NauheimBayreuth Tigers 4:1
27.11.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtEispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0
27.11.202019:30EC Kassel HuskiesEV Landshut 3:1
27.11.202019:30Ravensburg TowerstarsBayreuth Tigers 3:2 (SO)
27.11.202019:30EHC FreiburgDresdner Eislöwen 5:4
27.11.202019:30EC Bad NauheimHeilbronner Falken 7:1
29.11.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenRavensburg Towerstars 0:3
29.11.202017:00Bayreuth TigersEC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (OT)
29.11.202017:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauHeilbronner Falken 3:4
29.11.202018:30Löwen FrankfurtEHC Freiburg 5:4 (SO)
04.12.202019:30EHC FreiburgEC Bad Nauheim 8:1
04.12.202019:30Ravensburg TowerstarsESV Kaufbeuren 7:5
04.12.202020:00Bayreuth TigersEV Landshut 4:7
06.12.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenBayreuth Tigers 3:0
06.12.202017:00EV LandshutRavensburg Towerstars 2:3
06.12.202017:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEHC Freiburg 5:3
06.12.202018:30EC Bad NauheimLöwen Frankfurt 6:2
08.12.202019:30EHC FreiburgESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
08.12.202019:30EC Bad NauheimEV Landshut 4:3
11.12.202019:30EC Bad NauheimLausitzer Füchse 4:2
11.12.202019:30EC Kassel HuskiesEispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5
11.12.202019:30EV LandshutDresdner Eislöwen 5:2
11.12.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtESV Kaufbeuren 5:3
11.12.202020:00Bayreuth TigersBietigheim Steelers 2:5
13.12.202017:00Lausitzer FüchseLöwen Frankfurt 2:1
13.12.202017:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Bad Nauheim 5:1
13.12.202017:00Bietigheim SteelersRavensburg Towerstars 3:8
13.12.202017:00EHC FreiburgEV Landshut 7:3
13.12.202018:00ESV KaufbeurenBayreuth Tigers 5:7
15.12.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2
15.12.202019:30EC Kassel HuskiesBietigheim Steelers 3:1
15.12.202020:00Bayreuth TigersEHC Freiburg 3:4
16.12.202019:30Tölzer LöwenEC Bad Nauheim 7:2
18.12.202019:30EC Kassel HuskiesLöwen Frankfurt 7:0
18.12.202019:30Ravensburg TowerstarsTölzer Löwen 2:3
18.12.202019:30Dresdner EislöwenESV Kaufbeuren 2:6
18.12.202019:30EV LandshutEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4 (OT)
18.12.202020:00Bietigheim SteelersEC Bad Nauheim 1:0
18.12.202020:00Bayreuth TigersLausitzer Füchse 2:3
20.12.202017:00Löwen FrankfurtBayreuth Tigers 5:3
20.12.202017:00Tölzer LöwenEV Landshut 5:2
20.12.202017:00Lausitzer FüchseRavensburg Towerstars 1:3
20.12.202017:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauBietigheim Steelers 0:3
20.12.202018:00ESV KaufbeurenEC Kassel Huskies 1:4
22.12.202019:30EHC FreiburgEC Kassel Huskies 0:3
22.12.202019:30Löwen FrankfurtEV Landshut 2:1 (OT)
22.12.202019:30Tölzer LöwenHeilbronner Falken 6:3
22.12.202019:30EC Bad NauheimRavensburg Towerstars 6:0
22.12.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenBietigheim Steelers 3:2 (SO)
22.12.202019:30Lausitzer FüchseDresdner Eislöwen 3:2
22.12.202020:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauBayreuth Tigers 2:4
26.12.202014:00EC Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse 5:1
26.12.202016:00Bayreuth TigersEC Bad Nauheim 7:2
26.12.202017:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
26.12.202017:00Bietigheim SteelersTölzer Löwen 8:7
26.12.202017:00Dresdner EislöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
26.12.202018:00EV LandshutESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (SO)
26.12.202018:30Heilbronner FalkenLöwen Frankfurt 1:3
28.12.202019:30EC Bad NauheimEC Kassel Huskies 0:8
28.12.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenHeilbronner Falken 4:2
28.12.202019:30EHC FreiburgBietigheim Steelers 2:5
28.12.202019:30Tölzer LöwenBayreuth Tigers 4:2
28.12.202019:30Lausitzer FüchseEV Landshut 1:3
28.12.202020:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauRavensburg Towerstars 4:1
30.12.202019:30Dresdner EislöwenEC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
30.12.202019:30ESV KaufbeurenEHC Freiburg 5:0 (OR)
30.12.202019:30EV LandshutEC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (SO)
30.12.202019:30Lausitzer FüchseBietigheim Steelers 6:0
30.12.202019:30Tölzer LöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau 8:1
30.12.202020:00Bayreuth TigersHeilbronner Falken 3:1
03.01.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseTölzer Löwen 3:2 (SO)
03.01.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesRavensburg Towerstars 4:2
03.01.202117:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauESV Kaufbeuren 7:6
03.01.202117:00EC Bad NauheimDresdner Eislöwen 3:2
03.01.202117:00EHC FreiburgBayreuth Tigers 4:2
03.01.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenEV Landshut 8:4
05.01.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenEHC Freiburg 1:5
05.01.202119:30EV LandshutTölzer Löwen 3:2 (SO)
05.01.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesESV Kaufbeuren 5:0
05.01.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsLausitzer Füchse 3:5
05.01.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersEispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2
08.01.202119:30Tölzer LöwenEHC Freiburg 4:2
08.01.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseHeilbronner Falken 4:5 (SO)
08.01.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenBietigheim Steelers 3:2
08.01.202120:00Bayreuth TigersRavensburg Towerstars 3:1
10.01.202117:00Ravensburg TowerstarsDresdner Eislöwen 6:3
10.01.202117:00EHC FreiburgLausitzer Füchse 6:1
10.01.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesBayreuth Tigers 6:2
10.01.202117:00Bietigheim SteelersEV Landshut 9:4
10.01.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenEispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2
12.01.202119:30EHC FreiburgTölzer Löwen 4:3 (OT)
12.01.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenLausitzer Füchse 4:1
15.01.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenHeilbronner Falken 4:2
15.01.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenRavensburg Towerstars 1:4
15.01.202119:30EV LandshutBayreuth Tigers 5:3
15.01.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersEC Kassel Huskies 5:4 (OT)
15.01.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLausitzer Füchse 3:2
17.01.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesTölzer Löwen 5:3
17.01.202117:00Heilbronner FalkenBietigheim Steelers 6:2
17.01.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseESV Kaufbeuren 0:1
17.01.202117:00Bayreuth TigersDresdner Eislöwen 4:1
17.01.202117:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEV Landshut 4:2
17.01.202117:00EHC FreiburgEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
19.01.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenLöwen Frankfurt 5:4 (OT)
19.01.202119:30EV LandshutBietigheim Steelers 1:2 (OT)
19.01.202120:00Bayreuth TigersTölzer Löwen 2:1
19.01.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenDresdner Eislöwen 2:5
22.01.202119:30EHC FreiburgLöwen Frankfurt 2:3
22.01.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEC Bad Nauheim 7:3
22.01.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenTölzer Löwen 2:6
22.01.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenEV Landshut 5:2
22.01.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Kassel Huskies 3:2
22.01.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenRavensburg Towerstars 7:0
22.01.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersBayreuth Tigers 3:7
24.01.202114:30Ravensburg TowerstarsBietigheim Steelers 4:1
24.01.202117:00EC Bad NauheimEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:7
24.01.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesHeilbronner Falken 4:3
24.01.202117:00Tölzer LöwenDresdner Eislöwen 3:4
24.01.202117:00Bayreuth TigersESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
24.01.202117:00EV LandshutEHC Freiburg 4:2
24.01.202118:30Löwen FrankfurtLausitzer Füchse 6:1
26.01.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtTölzer Löwen 1:4
26.01.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
26.01.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenESV Kaufbeuren 3:6
29.01.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesEHC Freiburg 5:1
29.01.202119:30EV LandshutLöwen Frankfurt 3:1
29.01.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Bad Nauheim 2:4
29.01.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenLausitzer Füchse 1:0 (OT)
29.01.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenTölzer Löwen 2:4
29.01.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersESV Kaufbeuren 6:4
29.01.202120:00Bayreuth TigersEispiraten Crimmitschau 6:7 (OT)
31.01.202117:00EHC FreiburgHeilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
31.01.202117:00Tölzer LöwenRavensburg Towerstars 1:4
31.01.202117:00EC Bad NauheimBietigheim Steelers 2:6
31.01.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseBayreuth Tigers 1:3
31.01.202117:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEV Landshut 4:2
31.01.202118:00ESV KaufbeurenDresdner Eislöwen 1:4
31.01.202118:30Löwen FrankfurtEC Kassel Huskies 2:1
02.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenEC Kassel Huskies 4:5 (OT)
02.02.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsLöwen Frankfurt 1:2
02.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenEC Bad Nauheim 3:2
02.02.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersHeilbronner Falken 4:1
05.02.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesEC Bad Nauheim 4:1
05.02.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsEispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
05.02.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenLöwen Frankfurt 2:10
05.02.202119:30EV LandshutLausitzer Füchse 3:4
05.02.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenESV Kaufbeuren 1:3
05.02.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersEHC Freiburg 1:2 (OT)
05.02.202120:00Bayreuth TigersTölzer Löwen 0:5
07.02.202116:00Löwen FrankfurtHeilbronner Falken 2:1
07.02.202117:00EHC FreiburgRavensburg Towerstars 3:2 (SO)
07.02.202117:00Tölzer LöwenBietigheim Steelers 5:2
07.02.202117:00EC Bad NauheimBayreuth Tigers 4:1
07.02.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseEC Kassel Huskies 2:3
07.02.202117:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauDresdner Eislöwen 2:4
07.02.202118:00ESV KaufbeurenEV Landshut 3:2
09.02.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenTölzer Löwen 0:1
09.02.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtEC Bad Nauheim 5:1
09.02.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenBayreuth Tigers 8:5
11.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenLausitzer Füchse 5:2
12.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenLausitzer Füchse 4:5
12.02.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Kassel Huskies 3:5
12.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenEispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4
12.02.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenEC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (OT)
12.02.202119:30EV LandshutHeilbronner Falken 2:3
12.02.202120:00Bietigheim SteelersLöwen Frankfurt 5:0
12.02.202120:00Bayreuth TigersEHC Freiburg 3:6
14.02.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesDresdner Eislöwen 4:2
14.02.202117:00EHC FreiburgESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
14.02.202117:00EC Bad NauheimEV Landshut 2:1
14.02.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseBietigheim Steelers 3:6
14.02.202117:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauTölzer Löwen 4:2
14.02.202118:30Löwen FrankfurtRavensburg Towerstars 7:1
14.02.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenBayreuth Tigers 4:7
16.02.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsHeilbronner Falken 3:2
16.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenESV Kaufbeuren 7:3
16.02.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtBietigheim Steelers 5:7
16.02.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenBayreuth Tigers 4:1
16.02.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEHC Freiburg 3:4
18.02.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
18.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenEC Bad Nauheim 4:3
18.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenLöwen Frankfurt 1:7
18.02.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenRavensburg Towerstars 2:5
18.02.202119:30EV LandshutBietigheim Steelers 6:1
18.02.202120:00Bayreuth TigersEC Kassel Huskies 4:5 (SO)
18.02.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauHeilbronner Falken 3:5
19.02.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEHC Freiburg 0:2
20.02.202117:00Bietigheim SteelersDresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (OT)
20.02.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesEV Landshut 4:1
20.02.202118:00Ravensburg TowerstarsBayreuth Tigers 4:5 (OT)
20.02.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtEispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2
20.02.202119:30EC Bad NauheimESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
21.02.202117:00EHC FreiburgTölzer Löwen 4:2
21.02.202117:00Heilbronner FalkenLausitzer Füchse 6:4
22.02.202119:30EC Bad NauheimLöwen Frankfurt 2:3 (SO)
22.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenLausitzer Füchse 4:3 (OT)
22.02.202119:30EV LandshutRavensburg Towerstars 3:8
23.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenEC Kassel Huskies 0:4
23.02.202119:30Bietigheim SteelersHeilbronner Falken 4:3
26.02.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseLöwen Frankfurt 4:3 (OT)
26.02.202119:30Bietigheim SteelersRavensburg Towerstars 2:1
26.02.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenBayreuth Tigers 4:2
26.02.202119:30EHC FreiburgEV Landshut 5:4
26.02.202119:30Tölzer LöwenDresdner Eislöwen 1:4
26.02.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Bad Nauheim 6:2
26.02.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
28.02.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesEispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3
28.02.202117:00Ravensburg TowerstarsHeilbronner Falken 1:3
28.02.202117:00Bayreuth TigersBietigheim Steelers 7:4
28.02.202117:00Tölzer LöwenESV Kaufbeuren 2:7
28.02.202117:00EV LandshutDresdner Eislöwen 8:5
28.02.202118:30Löwen FrankfurtEHC Freiburg 4:3 (OT)
28.02.202118:30EC Bad NauheimLausitzer Füchse 2:3
02.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimTölzer Löwen 3:6
02.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEC Kassel Huskies 4:2
02.03.202120:00Bayreuth TigersLöwen Frankfurt 2:3 (OT)
04.03.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesLöwen Frankfurt 4:1
04.03.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsTölzer Löwen 1:5
04.03.202119:30Bietigheim SteelersEC Bad Nauheim 4:3
04.03.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (OT)
04.03.202119:30EV LandshutEispiraten Crimmitschau 0:1 (OT)
04.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEHC Freiburg 2:3 (SO)
04.03.202120:00Bayreuth TigersLausitzer Füchse 3:2 (OT)
06.03.202114:00Tölzer LöwenEV Landshut 5:4
06.03.202117:00ESV KaufbeurenEC Kassel Huskies 4:3
06.03.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseRavensburg Towerstars 1:2
06.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtBayreuth Tigers 4:3
06.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgDresdner Eislöwen 9:6
06.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimHeilbronner Falken 6:3
06.03.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauBietigheim Steelers 6:7
08.03.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
08.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtTölzer Löwen 1:4
08.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgEC Bad Nauheim 5:4
08.03.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
08.03.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesBietigheim Steelers 2:3
08.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenDresdner Eislöwen 3:1
08.03.202120:00Bayreuth TigersEV Landshut 3:2 (OT)
12.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimEC Kassel Huskies
12.03.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenHeilbronner Falken
12.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgBietigheim Steelers
12.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtDresdner Eislöwen
12.03.202119:30Tölzer LöwenBayreuth Tigers
12.03.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseEV Landshut
12.03.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauRavensburg Towerstars
14.03.202117:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEHC Freiburg
14.03.202117:00Bietigheim SteelersTölzer Löwen
14.03.202117:00Bayreuth TigersEC Bad Nauheim
14.03.202117:00EV LandshutESV Kaufbeuren
14.03.202117:00EC Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse
14.03.202117:00Dresdner EislöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau
14.03.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenLöwen Frankfurt
16.03.202119:30EV LandshutHeilbronner Falken
16.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimESV Kaufbeuren
16.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtDresdner Eislöwen
18.03.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseTölzer Löwen
18.03.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesRavensburg Towerstars
18.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtBietigheim Steelers
18.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimDresdner Eislöwen
18.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgBayreuth Tigers
18.03.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauESV Kaufbeuren
18.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEV Landshut
20.03.202117:00ESV KaufbeurenEHC Freiburg
20.03.202117:00Bietigheim SteelersLausitzer Füchse
20.03.202117:30Dresdner EislöwenEC Kassel Huskies
20.03.202118:00Ravensburg TowerstarsLöwen Frankfurt
20.03.202118:00Tölzer LöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau
20.03.202119:30EV LandshutEC Bad Nauheim
20.03.202120:00Bayreuth TigersHeilbronner Falken
22.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgEC Kassel Huskies
22.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtEV Landshut
22.03.202119:30Tölzer LöwenHeilbronner Falken
22.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimRavensburg Towerstars
22.03.202119:30ESV KaufbeurenBietigheim Steelers
22.03.202119:30Lausitzer FüchseDresdner Eislöwen
22.03.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauBayreuth Tigers
26.03.202119:30EC Bad NauheimTölzer Löwen
26.03.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtESV Kaufbeuren
26.03.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsDresdner Eislöwen
26.03.202119:30EHC FreiburgLausitzer Füchse
26.03.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesBayreuth Tigers
26.03.202119:30Bietigheim SteelersEV Landshut
26.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEispiraten Crimmitschau
28.03.202117:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLöwen Frankfurt
28.03.202117:00EV LandshutEC Kassel Huskies
28.03.202117:00Tölzer LöwenEHC Freiburg
28.03.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseHeilbronner Falken
28.03.202117:00ESV KaufbeurenEC Bad Nauheim
28.03.202117:00Bayreuth TigersRavensburg Towerstars
28.03.202117:00Dresdner EislöwenBietigheim Steelers
29.03.202119:30EV LandshutEC Kassel Huskies
30.03.202119:30Tölzer LöwenLöwen Frankfurt
30.03.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEC Bad Nauheim
01.04.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenEHC Freiburg
01.04.202119:30EV LandshutTölzer Löwen
01.04.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesESV Kaufbeuren
01.04.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsLausitzer Füchse
01.04.202119:30Bietigheim SteelersEispiraten Crimmitschau
01.04.202120:00Bayreuth TigersLöwen Frankfurt
01.04.202120:00Heilbronner FalkenEC Bad Nauheim
03.04.202116:00EC Kassel HuskiesTölzer Löwen
03.04.202116:00Bayreuth TigersDresdner Eislöwen
03.04.202117:00Lausitzer FüchseESV Kaufbeuren
03.04.202118:00Ravensburg TowerstarsEV Landshut
03.04.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenBietigheim Steelers
03.04.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtEC Bad Nauheim
03.04.202119:30EHC FreiburgEispiraten Crimmitschau
05.04.202116:00Dresdner EislöwenHeilbronner Falken
05.04.202117:00ESV KaufbeurenRavensburg Towerstars
05.04.202117:00Bietigheim SteelersEC Kassel Huskies
05.04.202117:00EV LandshutBayreuth Tigers
05.04.202119:30Tölzer LöwenLöwen Frankfurt
05.04.202119:30EC Bad NauheimEHC Freiburg
05.04.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLausitzer Füchse
07.04.202119:30EC Bad NauheimEHC Freiburg
07.04.202120:00Eispiraten CrimmitschauLöwen Frankfurt
09.04.202119:30Löwen FrankfurtLausitzer Füchse
09.04.202119:30EC Bad NauheimEispiraten Crimmitschau
09.04.202119:30EC Kassel HuskiesHeilbronner Falken
09.04.202119:30Ravensburg TowerstarsBietigheim Steelers
09.04.202119:30Dresdner EislöwenTölzer Löwen
09.04.202119:30Bayreuth TigersESV Kaufbeuren
09.04.202119:30EV LandshutEHC Freiburg
11.04.202118:30EHC FreiburgLöwen Frankfurt
11.04.202118:30Lausitzer FüchseEC Bad Nauheim
11.04.202118:30Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Kassel Huskies
11.04.202118:30Heilbronner FalkenRavensburg Towerstars
11.04.202118:30Bietigheim SteelersBayreuth Tigers
11.04.202118:30ESV KaufbeurenTölzer Löwen
11.04.202118:30Dresdner EislöwenEV Landshut