Spielplan DEL2 - Saison 2019/2020 (Hauptrunde)

13.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers
13.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut
13.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg
13.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren
13.09.2019 20:00 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt
13.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau
13.09.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen
15.09.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken
15.09.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies
15.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers
15.09.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim
15.09.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars
15.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen
20.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt
20.09.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren
20.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen
20.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers
20.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut
20.09.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg
22.09.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers
22.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim
22.09.2019 17:00 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen
22.09.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken
22.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse
22.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars
27.09.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen
27.09.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers
27.09.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
27.09.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies
27.09.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt
27.09.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut
27.09.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg
29.09.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars
29.09.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse
29.09.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen
29.09.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren
29.09.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken
29.09.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers
02.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren
02.10.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers
02.10.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen
02.10.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut
02.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg
02.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt
02.10.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
04.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg
04.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies
04.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut
04.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse
04.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen
04.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers
04.10.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen
06.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars
06.10.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim
06.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers
06.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken
06.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt
06.10.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau
11.10.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken
11.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers
11.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau
11.10.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse
11.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies
11.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen
13.10.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers
13.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen
13.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim
13.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren
13.10.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars
13.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut
13.10.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt
18.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse
18.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers
18.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau
18.10.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers
18.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen
18.10.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim
18.10.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen
20.10.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars
20.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken
20.10.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren
20.10.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt
20.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut
20.10.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies
20.10.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg
22.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse
25.10.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars
25.10.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies
25.10.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers
25.10.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen
25.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse
25.10.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim
25.10.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken
27.10.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt
27.10.2019 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers
27.10.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren
27.10.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau
27.10.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut
27.10.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen
27.10.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg
30.10.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen
31.10.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers
01.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars
01.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim
01.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken
01.11.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen
01.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse
01.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies
03.11.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers
03.11.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt
03.11.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg
03.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren
03.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau
03.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen
03.11.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut
15.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars
15.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren
15.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers
15.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken
15.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse
15.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim
15.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen
17.11.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies
17.11.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt
17.11.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers
17.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg
17.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau
17.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen
17.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut
19.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies
22.11.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars
22.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren
22.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim
22.11.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers
22.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt
22.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
22.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken
24.11.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut
24.11.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse
24.11.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg
24.11.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies
24.11.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers
24.11.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen
24.11.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen
26.11.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars
26.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim
26.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies
26.11.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers
26.11.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen
26.11.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken
26.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse
29.11.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars
29.11.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers
29.11.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen
29.11.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut
29.11.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim
29.11.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt
29.11.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren
01.12.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers
01.12.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg
01.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies
01.12.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
01.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen
01.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken
01.12.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse
03.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim
06.12.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars
06.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken
06.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren
06.12.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg
06.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt
06.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut
06.12.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies
08.12.2019 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse
08.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers
08.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers
08.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen
08.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau
08.12.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen
08.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim
13.12.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau
13.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren
13.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen
13.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers
13.12.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut
13.12.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg
14.12.2019 00:00 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt
15.12.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars
15.12.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies
15.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken
15.12.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen
15.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers
15.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse
17.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers
17.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren
20.12.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen
20.12.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers
20.12.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.12.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies
20.12.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt
20.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EV Landshut
20.12.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg
22.12.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars
22.12.2019 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse
22.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim
22.12.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen
22.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren
22.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken
22.12.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers
26.12.2019 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen
26.12.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse
26.12.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg
26.12.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies
26.12.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers
26.12.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut
26.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen
28.12.2019 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken
28.12.2019 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars
28.12.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim
28.12.2019 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren
28.12.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers
28.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt
28.12.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau
30.12.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen
30.12.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim
30.12.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars
30.12.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken
30.12.2019 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse
30.12.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies
30.12.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers
03.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken
03.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers
03.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau
03.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg
03.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies
03.01.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen
04.01.2020 00:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse
05.01.2020 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt
05.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren
05.01.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars
05.01.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim
05.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers
05.01.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut
10.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse
10.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers
10.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau
10.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers
10.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen
10.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim
10.01.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen
12.01.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars
12.01.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken
12.01.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren
12.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt
12.01.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut
12.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies
12.01.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg
14.01.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies
14.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg
17.01.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars
17.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies
17.01.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers
17.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen
17.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse
17.01.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim
17.01.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken
19.01.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt
19.01.2020 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers
19.01.2020 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren
19.01.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19.01.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut
19.01.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen
19.01.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg
21.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers
21.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt
21.01.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut
21.01.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg
21.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren
21.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen
24.01.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt
24.01.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau
24.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut
24.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen
24.01.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren
24.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers
24.01.2020 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen
26.01.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken
26.01.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers
26.01.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim
26.01.2020 17:00 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies
26.01.2020 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg
26.01.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse
26.01.2020 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars
31.01.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars
31.01.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren
31.01.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Bietigheim Steelers
31.01.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken
31.01.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse
31.01.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim
31.01.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen
02.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt
02.02.2020 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers
02.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg
02.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau
02.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen
02.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut
04.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau
07.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars
07.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren
07.02.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim
07.02.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt
07.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
07.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken
09.02.2020 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen
09.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut
09.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse
09.02.2020 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg
09.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies
09.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers
09.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen
11.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim
14.02.2020 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren
14.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut
14.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt
14.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim
14.02.2020 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars
14.02.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers
14.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen
16.02.2020 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers
16.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies
16.02.2020 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
16.02.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen
16.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken
16.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg
16.02.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse
21.02.2020 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars
21.02.2020 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken
21.02.2020 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren
21.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg
21.02.2020 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt
21.02.2020 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut
21.02.2020 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies
23.02.2020 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers
23.02.2020 17:00 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers
23.02.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen
23.02.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse
23.02.2020 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau
23.02.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen
23.02.2020 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim
28.02.2020 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars
28.02.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim
28.02.2020 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies
28.02.2020 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken
28.02.2020 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers
28.02.2020 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen
28.02.2020 19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse
01.03.2020 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren
01.03.2020 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg
01.03.2020 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers
01.03.2020 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt
01.03.2020 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
01.03.2020 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen
01.03.2020 18:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut