DEL2-Saisonplan

14.09.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2
14.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 3:4
14.09.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 5:4 (OT)
14.09.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 5:2
14.09.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Deggendorfer SC 4:2
14.09.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 8:1
14.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2
16.09.2018 14:00 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 3:6
16.09.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 3:6
16.09.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 1:4
16.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Löwen Frankfurt 1:5
16.09.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 2:3
16.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 7:3
21.09.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 5:2
21.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4
21.09.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Deggendorfer SC 4:2
21.09.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3
21.09.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2
21.09.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 5:2
21.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 3:2
23.09.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
23.09.2018 16:00 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 4:0
23.09.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 3:2
23.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
23.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 7:2
23.09.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 6:2
23.09.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 4:6
28.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (OT)
28.09.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Deggendorfer SC 6:2
28.09.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 6:5
28.09.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 3:1
28.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (OT)
28.09.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
28.09.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 5:6 (OT)
30.09.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 3:8
30.09.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 1:0
30.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5 (OT)
30.09.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 5:3
30.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 1:0
30.09.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 7:1
30.09.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (SO)
02.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
03.10.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 9:2
03.10.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 2:5
03.10.2018 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 2:6
05.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 3:4
05.10.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 4:6
05.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 1:2 (SO)
05.10.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
05.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 6:3
05.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Bayreuth Tigers 7:5
05.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 3:2 (OT)
07.10.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 3:5
07.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 5:2
07.10.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 2:6
07.10.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 7:5
07.10.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC 1:3
07.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4
07.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
12.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 4:7
12.10.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:2
12.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 4:2
12.10.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 2:3 (OT)
12.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
12.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 5:3
12.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5
14.10.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1
14.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 4:2
14.10.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Deggendorfer SC 5:2
14.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 7:6 (OT)
14.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 3:1
14.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 6:2
19.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1
19.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4
19.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (SO)
19.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 2:4
19.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 9:2
19.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Tölzer Löwen 3:5
19.10.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:5
21.10.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 2:5
21.10.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 10:4
21.10.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 0:3
21.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 6:3
21.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 3:7
21.10.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC 9:2
21.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 7:6 (OT)
26.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3
26.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 5:1
26.10.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 4:1
26.10.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
26.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg 2:4
26.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
26.10.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Deggendorfer SC 5:7
28.10.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 4:3
28.10.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0
28.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 2:5
28.10.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:9
28.10.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 2:3
28.10.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 3:2
28.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 4:2
31.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
02.11.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 (OT)
02.11.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 0:4
02.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 3:1
02.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 4:5
02.11.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Lausitzer Füchse 2:4
02.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 6:3
04.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3
04.11.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 1:2 (SO)
04.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Deggendorfer SC 5:1
04.11.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
04.11.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
04.11.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
04.11.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 2:5
16.11.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 1:6
16.11.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 (OT)
16.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 (OT)
16.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 4:2
16.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Deggendorfer SC 3:4
16.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 (OT)
16.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5
18.11.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
18.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (OT)
18.11.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (OT)
18.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Kassel Huskies 4:2
18.11.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 7:4
18.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:2
18.11.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 5:0
20.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 8:5
23.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 (OT)
23.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 3:4 (OT)
23.11.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4
23.11.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 0:1
23.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Deggendorfer SC 0:7
23.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
23.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 11:4
25.11.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 (OT)
25.11.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 3:4 (OT)
25.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 6:1
25.11.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 7:1
25.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 4:2
25.11.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
25.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg 5:4 (SO)
27.11.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Deggendorfer SC 1:4
27.11.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4
27.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 5:0
27.11.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers 2:3 (OT)
27.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
27.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2
30.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 5:3
30.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Deggendorfer SC 4:1
30.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 1:4
30.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 1:2
30.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
30.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
30.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 4:2
02.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 (SO)
02.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
02.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 8:5
02.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Bad Nauheim 2:5
02.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2
02.12.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 4:5 (OT)
04.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 (SO)
07.12.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 2:3
07.12.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4
07.12.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Deggendorfer SC 5:1
07.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 2:1 (OT)
07.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 6:3
07.12.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
07.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 1:6
09.12.2018 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 1:2
09.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 5:4 (OT)
09.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4
09.12.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 0:2
09.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:0
09.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 4:6
14.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim
14.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars
14.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken
14.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen
14.12.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Löwen Frankfurt
14.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Bietigheim Steelers
14.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse
16.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Deggendorfer SC
16.12.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau
16.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg
16.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren
16.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies
16.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen
16.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers
21.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken
21.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen
21.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt
21.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim
21.12.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Ravensburg Towerstars
21.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers
21.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse
23.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren
23.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Deggendorfer SC
23.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies
23.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen
23.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg
23.12.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers
23.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
26.12.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt
26.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars
26.12.2018 17:00 Deggendorfer SC Heilbronner Falken
26.12.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen
26.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers
26.12.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim
26.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse
28.12.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse
28.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Deggendorfer SC
28.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers
28.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt
28.12.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen
28.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars
28.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren
30.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies
30.12.2018 17:00 Deggendorfer SC Eispiraten Crimmitschau
30.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg
30.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen
30.12.2018 17:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers
30.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken
30.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim
02.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies
02.01.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen
02.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg
02.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers
02.01.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Deggendorfer SC
02.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren
02.01.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
04.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars
04.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt
04.01.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC
04.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren
04.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers
04.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies
04.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen
06.01.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse
06.01.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau
06.01.2019 18:30 Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen
06.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Bayreuth Tigers
06.01.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim
06.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken
06.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg
11.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Deggendorfer SC
11.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren
11.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt
11.01.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers
11.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse
11.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg
11.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies
13.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim
13.01.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau
13.01.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen
13.01.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars
13.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken
13.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Dresdner Eislöwen
13.01.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers
18.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers
18.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars
18.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC
18.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies
18.01.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers
18.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg
18.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim
20.01.2019 16:00 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken
20.01.2019 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt
20.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse
20.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Tölzer Löwen
20.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren
20.01.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen
22.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers
22.01.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt
22.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim
22.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken
22.01.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Lausitzer Füchse
22.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen
25.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt
25.01.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim
25.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars
25.01.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse
25.01.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC Bietigheim Steelers
25.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken
25.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen
27.01.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau
27.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers EHC Freiburg
27.01.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies
27.01.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers
27.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren
27.01.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Deggendorfer SC
27.01.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen
01.02.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim
01.02.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken
01.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg
01.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers
01.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EC Kassel Huskies
01.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen
01.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau
03.02.2019 16:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt
03.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Deggendorfer SC
03.02.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers
03.02.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren
03.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars
03.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen
05.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars
08.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau
08.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse
08.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen
08.02.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers
08.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim
08.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken
08.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg
10.02.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren
10.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen
10.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers Deggendorfer SC
10.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt
10.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars
10.02.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies
12.02.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers
15.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen
15.02.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken
15.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau
15.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers
15.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen
15.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC EC Bad Nauheim
15.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars
17.02.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Deggendorfer SC
17.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren
17.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers
17.02.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt
17.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies
17.02.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse
17.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg
22.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen
22.02.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau
22.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken
22.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse
22.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen
22.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren
22.02.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt
24.02.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars
24.02.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies
24.02.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg
24.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers
24.02.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers
24.02.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Deggendorfer SC
24.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim
01.03.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Deggendorfer SC
01.03.2019 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth Tigers
01.03.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren
01.03.2019 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies
01.03.2019 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen
01.03.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau
01.03.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg
03.03.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers
03.03.2019 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt
03.03.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim
03.03.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars
03.03.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC Heilbronner Falken
03.03.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse
03.03.2019 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen